Место | Номер | Группа | Название | Город | Участники | Время Очки Штраф | Результат | Место в группе |
1 | 1531 | 6МОВЕЛ | ДЮСШ Чемпион | Приморский край |
Таранов Даниил |
5:43:02 68 0 | 68 | 6МОВЕЛ:1. |
2 | 1775 | 6МОВЕЛ | Политехник | Приморский край |
Шостак Андрей |
5:53:29 68 0 | 68 | 6МОВЕЛ:2. |
3 | 1951 | 6МОВЕЛ | ДЮСШ Чемпион | Приморский край |
Кагановский Александр |
5:51:07 64 0 | 64 | 6МОВЕЛ:3. |
4 | 1950 | 6МОВЕЛ | MTS Racing Team | Приморский край |
Гринёв Сергей |
5:53:04 62 0 | 62 | 6МОВЕЛ:4. |
5 | 1774 | 6МОВЕЛ | ДЮСШ Чемпион | Приморский край |
Ячмень Константин |
5:57:17 55 0 | 55 | 6МОВЕЛ:5. |
6 | 1956 | 6МОВЕЛ | ДЮСШ Чемпион | Приморский край |
Новиков Виталий |
5:58:06 52 0 | 52 | 6МОВЕЛ:6. |
7 | 1943 | 6ЖОВЕЛ | ДЮСШ Чемпион | Приморский край |
Новикова Полина |
5:52:32 50 0 | 50 | 6ЖОВЕЛ:1. |
8 | 1953 | 6МОВЕЛ | XC TRAINING | Приморский край |
Крылов Алексей |
5:35:28 47 0 | 47 | 6МОВЕЛ:7. |
9 | 1952 | 6МОВЕЛ | Находка | Приморский край |
Конюхов Анатолий |
6:00:59 47 -1 | 46 | 6МОВЕЛ:8. |
10 | 1653 | 6МОВЕЛ | ориентир | Приморский край |
Шерстобитов Денис |
5:09:30 42 0 | 42 | 6МОВЕЛ:9. |
11 | 1947 | 6МОВЕЛ | Владивосток, лично | Приморский край |
Борисов Никита |
6:00:05 43 -1 | 42 | 6МОВЕЛ:10. |
12 | 1657 | 6МОВЕЛ | ДЮСШ Чемпион | Приморский край |
Ромащенко Игнат |
4:41:17 41 0 | 41 | 6МОВЕЛ:11. |
13 | 1776 | 6МОВЕЛ | Владивосток, лично | Приморский край |
Шерстобитов Игорь |
5:09:43 36 0 | 36 | 6МОВЕЛ:12. |
14 | 1949 | 6МОВЕЛ | ДЮСШ Чемпион | Приморский край |
Гилко Михаил |
5:17:23 36 0 | 36 | 6МОВЕЛ:13. |
15 | 1945 | 6ЖОВЕЛ | Владивосток, лично | Приморский край |
Снежкова Лилия |
5:08:39 34 0 | 34 | 6ЖОВЕЛ:2. |
16 | 1957 | 6МОВЕЛ | ДЮСШ Чемпион | Приморский край |
Пантелеев Владимир |
5:42:39 34 0 | 34 | 6МОВЕЛ:14. |
17 | 1942 | 6ЖОВЕЛ | ДЮСШ Чемпион | Приморский край |
Киященко Юлия |
5:35:52 32 0 | 32 | 6ЖОВЕЛ:3. |
18 | 1940 | 6ЖОВЕЛ | ДЮСШ Чемпион | Приморский край |
Гонец Арина |
5:35:53 32 0 | 32 | 6ЖОВЕЛ:4. |
19 | 1677 | 6МОВЕЛ | ДЮСШ Чемпион | Приморский край |
Шатилов Александр |
4:03:00 30 0 | 30 | 6МОВЕЛ:15. |
20 | 1941 | 6ЖОВЕЛ | Уссурийск, лично | Приморский край |
Грачева Юлия |
6:04:13 34 -5 | 29 | 6ЖОВЕЛ:5. |
21 | 1948 | 6МОВЕЛ | XC TRAINING | Приморский край |
Висиковський Илья |
6:21:24 50 -22 | 28 | 6МОВЕЛ:16. |
22 | 1596 | 6МОВЕЛ | ДЮСШ Чемпион | Приморский край |
Фиденко Фёдор |
6:08:38 33 -9 | 24 | 6МОВЕЛ:17. |
23 | 1955 | 6МОВЕЛ | ДЮСШ Чемпион | Приморский край |
Николаенко Вячеслав |
5:17:21 22 0 | 22 | 6МОВЕЛ:18. |
24 | 1946 | 6МОВЕЛ | ДЮСШ Чемпион | Приморский край |
Абушенков Анатолий |
5:34:34 10 0 | 10 | 6МОВЕЛ:19. |