Место | Номер | Группа | Название | Город | Участники | Время Очки Штраф | Результат | Место в группе |
1 | 10 | 8МО | Multi-team | Екатеринбург |
Жиганов Антон М-29 Сабокарь Станислав М-30 |
7:43:38 153 0 | 153 | 8МО:1. |
2 | 28 | 8МО | Зеленый Шабаш | Свердловская Область |
Шабашов Павел М-40 Зеленцов Александр М-39 |
7:51:09 144 0 | 144 | 8МО:2. |
3 | 137 | 8СВ | Пончики | Новоуральск |
Шевченко Нина Ж-45 Бац Александр М-44 |
7:37:52 128 0 | 128 | 8СО:1. 8СВ:1. |
4 | 30 | 8МЮ | lolwto? | Омск |
Рагозин Владимир М-19 Перфильев Алексей М-18 |
7:55:01 126 0 | 126 | 8МО:3. 8МЮ:1. |
5 | 61 | 8ЖО | Челябинск | Челябинск |
Чеканова Ксения Ж-23 Попова Татьяна Ж-44 |
7:50:25 118 0 | 118 | 8ЖО:1. |
6 | 11 | 8СЮ | АРМАДА | Пермь |
Скиндирёв Артём М-19 Дрондина Мария Ж-19 |
7:55:34 113 0 | 113 | 8СО:2. 8СЮ:1. |
7 | 143 | 8СО | Чистый воздух | Каменск-Уральский |
Прокопьев Сергей М-35 Прокопьева Екатерина Ж-15 |
7:29:31 110 0 | 110 | 8СО:3. |
8 | 22 | 8СВ | АнтиКор | Екатеринбург |
Антипин Сергей М-46 Корнева Татьяна Ж-47 |
7:46:41 108 0 | 108 | 8СО:4. 8СВ:2. |
9 | 60 | 8СО | КатоВасия | Златоуст |
Родионов Василий М-25 Симашева Екатерина Ж-24 |
7:43:50 107 0 | 107 | 8СО:5. |
10 | 31 | 8МВ | Омск-1 | Омск |
Рагозин Евгений М-46 Паутов Сергей М-49 |
7:34:47 106 0 | 106 | 8МО:4. 8МВ:1. |
11 | 62 | 8СЮ | УрФУ | Екатеринбург |
Лукина Елена Ж-19 Шамгутдинов Дамир М-19 |
7:37:11 102 0 | 102 | 8СО:6. 8СЮ:2. |
12 | 76 | 8СО | Второе дыхание | Екатеринбург, Нягань |
Щетинский Андрей М-42 Диева Ольга Ж-37 |
7:35:13 98 0 | 98 | 8СО:7. |
13 | 123 | 8ЖО | Унесенные картой | Свердловская область |
Бутымова Анна Ж-32 Сабокарь Олеся Ж-32 |
7:56:12 96 0 | 96 | 8ЖО:2. |
14 | 16 | 8МО | Доходяги | Екатеринбург |
Латынцев Сергей М-40 Латынцев Артём М-17 |
7:23:44 79 0 | 79 | 8МО:5. |
15 | 87 | 8ЖО | Экспромт | Екатеринбург |
Хасанова Татьяна Ж-47 Семенова Наталья Ж-27 |
7:49:46 75 0 | 75 | 8ЖО:3. |
16 | 25 | 8СО | Smile | Челябинск |
Иовенко Виктор М-21 Игнатьева Марина Ж-25 |
7:50:58 71 0 | 71 | 8СО:8. |
17 | 14 | 8СЮ | Жида | Пермь |
Наумов Дмитрий М-14 Лошкарева Евгения Ж-14 |
7:49:01 69 0 | 69 | 8СО:9. 8СЮ:3. |
18 | 124 | 8ЖО | Летучие мыши | Екатеринбург |
Барова Анна Ж-26 Антонова Мария Ж-27 |
7:22:41 61 0 | 61 | 8ЖО:4. |
19 | 112 | 8МО | СГС | Екатеринбург |
Занибаширов Андрей М-24 Шарипов Денис М-28 |
7:23:10 61 0 | 61 | 8МО:6. |
20 | 35 | 8СО | Урал-Екатеринбург | Екатеринбург |
Малинин Михаил М-70 Сергеева Анастасия Ж-37 |
7:56:34 59 0 | 59 | 8СО:10. |
21 | 55 | 8МВ | 2 Центнера | Екатеринбург |
Гладких Андрей М-40 Занин Владимир М-44 |
7:36:35 55 0 | 55 | 8МО:7. 8МВ:2. |
22 | 13 | 8МЮ | NT | Пермь |
Боталов Андрей М-15 Колесник Алексей М-14 |
7:44:14 45 0 | 45 | 8МО:8. 8МЮ:2. |
23 | 56 | 8СВ | Т90-С | Нижний Тагил |
Насыхов Рафаил М-60 Ибрагимова Татьяна Ж-45 |
7:07:05 42 0 | 42 | 8СО:11. 8СВ:3. |
24 | 72 | 8ЖЮ | Седой Урал | Каменск - Уральский |
Мурзагильдинова Алина Ж-16 Набиева Эльмира Ж-16 |
7:08:18 40 0 | 40 | 8ЖО:5. 8ЖЮ:1. |
25 | 58 | 8МЮ | FRC | Новоуральск |
Михалёв Михаил М-14 Павел Гаврилов М-14 Артём Бакулев М-14 |
7:05:41 34 0 | 34 | 8МО:9. 8МЮ:3. |
- | 113 | 8МВ | Сибирский экспресс | Омск |
Семичев Игорь М-51 Сандаков Роман М-51 |
8:09:28 4 -10 | Дискв. |