7th European Rogaining Championships 2010

14-15.08.2010 Migovo, Ukraine

 

MEN

 

 

Teams/members

Contry

Pts

penalti

Total

Tme

Pos

Group

Gr.Pos

  1

Finland

Finland

 269

   0

 269

23:22:30

   1

MO21

 

 

Makinen Seppo

Finland

1963-02-22

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hannu Oja

Finland

1971-01-01

M

 

 

 

 

 

  2

Prague rogaining tea

Czech Republic

 265

   0

 265

12:02:26

   2

MO21

 

 

Seidl Miroslav

Czech Republic

1974-07-05

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

Boranek Petr

Czech Republic

1970-06-18

M

 

 

 

 

 

  3

Salomon Estonia

Estonia

 248

   0

 248

22:47:24

   3

MO21

 

 

Lillelaid Tonu

Estonia

1980-04-16

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rait Pallo

Estonia

1974-09-10

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

Karli Lambot

Estonia

1974-01-01

M

 

 

 

 

 

  4

Nutrend - UA

Ukraine

 231

   0

 231

23:51:17

   4

MO21

 

 

Ruslan  Shymchuk

Ukraine

1973-11-11

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

Vyacheslav  Shymchuk

Ukraine

1973-11-11

M

 

 

 

 

 

  5

Orientir

Ukraine

 230

   0

 230

23:22:24

   5

MO21

 

 

Kandybey Evgen

Ukraine

1984-04-06

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sherbakov Maxim

Ukraine

1988-06-04

M

 

 

 

 

 

  6

Mouse&PolarBear

Ukraine

 222

   0

 222

23:17:24

   6

MO21

 

 

Koniukhov Taras

Ukraine

1978-01-02

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

Vikhtiuk Mykola

Ukraine

1982-01-01

M

 

 

 

 

 

  7

CB

Russia & Ukraine

 219

   0

 219

23:19:09

   7

MV40

   1

 

Savchenko Viacheslav

Russia & Ukraine

1969-03-26

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

Shpetnyi Vladimir

Russia & Ukraine

1969-01-01

M

 

 

 

 

 

  8

Bona Fide

Estonia

 219

   0

 219

23:43:36

   8

MV40

   2

 

Kakko Mairolt

Estonia

1968-04-06

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overus Priit

Estonia

1966-03-11

M

 

 

 

 

 

  9

SUPREMA

Ukraine

 205

   0

 205

22:50:48

   9

MV40

   3

 

Karpenko Igor

Ukraine

1964-09-08

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

Truhan Igor

Ukraine

1962-09-07

M

 

 

 

 

 

 10

Ilves-Extra ISC

Estonia

 191

   0

 191

23:50:25

  10

MSV55

   1

 

Kivikas Arvo

Estonia

1950-08-11

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tasa Johannes

Estonia

1950-11-23

M

 

 

 

 

 

 11

Azimut-KOFE

Russia

 189

   0

 189

23:57:20

  11

MV40

   4

 

Kopelevich Alexandr

Russia

1956-09-18

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fershalov Andrey

Russia

1958-08-26

M

 

 

 

 

 

 12

MIDIZ-1

Ukraine

 188

   0

 188

23:44:06

  12

MJ20

   1

 

Homenko Vadim

Ukraine

1992-11-06

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

Muraviov Oleksandr

Ukraine

1994-08-17

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

Demchenko Viacheslav

Ukraine

1992-10-15

M

 

 

 

 

 

 13

Gang

Estonia

 187

   0

 187

23:36:02

  13

MV40

   5

 

Pritsik Aleksander

Estonia

1962-08-05

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

Vaarsi Jaak

Estonia

1963-05-26

M

 

 

 

 

 

 14

MIDIZ-12

Ukraine

 183

   0

 183

22:19:14

  14

MV40

   6

 

Gnatiuk Sergiy

Ukraine

1968-01-01

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

Slobozaninov Andriy

Ukraine

1968-02-02

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kobec Sergiy

Ukraine

1966-01-01

M

 

 

 

 

 

 15

BRM

Russia

 182

   0

 182

23:10:40

  15

MO21

 

 

Romanov Vladimir

Russia

1969-02-18

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

Belyakov Anton

Russia

1977-08-14

M

 

 

 

 

 

 16

Omega2

Russia

 180

   0

 180

21:23:33

  16

MO21

 

 

Andrey Rybakov

Russia

1974-09-08

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ilya Ulyanov

Russia

1970-02-06

M

 

 

 

 

 

 17

Suvorovets OK

Ukraine

 177

   0

 177

21:21:19

  17

MO21

 

 

Plokhenko Valeriy

Ukraine

1960-02-03

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kupriets Anton

Ukraine

1985-05-04

M

 

 

 

 

 

 18

Kitsmanskie orly

Ukraine

 175

   0

 175

23:34:23

  18

MJ20

   2

 

Kelya Andriy

Ukraine

1994-07-01

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kelya Vyacheslav

Ukraine

1995-10-14

M

 

 

 

 

 

 19

Mont Blanc - Bitza

Russia & Ukraine

 175

   0

 175

23:59:13

  19

MV40

   7

 

Alexander Khalyapin

Russia & Ukraine

1968-12-03

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

Olivson Oleksandr

Russia & Ukraine

1963-09-01

M

 

 

 

 

 

 20

SPARTAK 3

Ukraine

 173

   0

 173

21:24:19

  20

MO21

 

 

Roman Tikhonov

Ukraine

1980-12-27

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bulygin Alexander

Ukraine

1987-07-01

M

 

 

 

 

 

 21

Spasateli

Russia

 171

   0

 171

23:40:41

  21

MO21

 

 

Rafik Yakupov

Russia

1984-01-31

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sergey Paramonov

Russia

1987-11-17

M

 

 

 

 

 

 22

Geomafia

Latvia

 164

   0

 164

19:11:56

  22

MO21

 

 

Vimba Martins

Latvia

1977-08-22

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rubenis Guntars

Latvia

1973-02-17

M

 

 

 

 

 

 23

Orion

Belarus

 160

   0

 160

23:25:16

  23

MO21

 

 

Aleksey Gudimchik

Belarus

1988-01-21

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

Valeriy Kanarskiy

Belarus

1957-11-05

M

 

 

 

 

 

 24

O-club

Ukraine

 155

   0

 155

22:56:32

  24

MV40

   8

 

Oleksandr Letychevskyi

Ukraine

1960-01-31

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ievgen Kholiavko

Ukraine

1962-06-13

M

 

 

 

 

 

 25

VID 1

Ukraine

 151

   0

 151

22:24:06

  25

MJ20

   3

 

Bezditnyi Volodymyr

Ukraine

1993-12-27

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fesenko Yevgeniy

Ukraine

1990-10-22

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kyrychenko Vladislav

Ukraine

1990-09-14

M

 

 

 

 

 

 26

Divi vetshi

Latvia

 148

   0

 148

23:58:49

  26

MSV55

   2

 

Uldis Alksnis

Latvia

1952-07-03

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

Janis Biezais

Latvia

1950-11-18

M

 

 

 

 

 

 27

PARma

Russia

 146

   0

 146

22:56:10

  27

MSV55

   3

 

Levitskiy Vladimir

Russia

1952-12-18

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stupnikov Gennadiy

Russia

1951-01-01

M

 

 

 

 

 

 28

Skif

Ukraine

 143

   0

 143

23:09:34

  28

MSV55

   4

 

Mishanov Anatoliy

Ukraine

1948-12-18

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kuzmenko Yuriy

Ukraine

1951-01-01

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

Butakov Yuriy

Ukraine

1950-10-06

M

 

 

 

 

 

 29

Avangard

Ukraine

 143

   0

 143

23:16:05

  29

MJ20

   4

 

Mazuriak Illya

Ukraine

1990-08-26

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

Muzyka Dmitriy

Ukraine

1991-09-23

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

Khrapko Ivan

Ukraine

1993-01-18

M

 

 

 

 

 

 30

Hovrashky

Ukraine

 128

   0

 128

22:52:48

  30

MO21

 

 

Voloshin Oleksandr

Ukraine

1985-01-01

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

Liziy Yaroslav

Ukraine

1985-06-22

M

 

 

 

 

 

 31

Two  penguin's

Russia

 128

   0

 128

23:49:44

  31

MJ20

   5

 

Mikheev Petr

Russia

1991-11-20

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mikheev Artem

Russia

1994-10-25

M

 

 

 

 

 

 32

Avant

Russia

 127

   0

 127

23:13:28

  32

MSV55

   5

 

Alexander Lisenenkov

Russia

1949-01-25

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

Evgeny Emelyanov

Russia

1949-01-19

M

 

 

 

 

 

 33

Penguins

Russia

 123

   0

 123

23:49:00

  33

MO21

 

 

Bogdanov Leonid

Russia

1960-10-09

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bogdanov Vladimir

Russia

1988-05-05

M

 

 

 

 

 

 34

Havi kasul

Estonia

 121

   0

 121

23:40:57

  34

MSV55

   6

 

Olju Tiit

Estonia

1954-01-31

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

Aug Paul

Estonia

1951-11-24

M

 

 

 

 

 

 35

BUG

Belarus

 118

   0

 118

21:29:18

  35

MO21

 

 

Mikhail Makayed

Belarus

1967-05-10

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

Aliaksandr  Tratsiuk

Belarus

1982-06-16

M

 

 

 

 

 

 36

Asterisk

Russia

 105

   0

 105

23:47:38

  36

MV40

   9

 

Komov Vladimir

Russia

1961-05-10

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

Komin Igor

Russia

1965-10-02

M

 

 

 

 

 

 37

Keep Walking

Estonia

 101

   0

 101

23:48:18

  37

MO21

 

 

Siim Valgevali

Estonia

1980-05-08

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

Arvo Ambel

Estonia

1983-04-24

M

 

 

 

 

 

 38

AA Team

Latvia

  94

   0

  94

10:54:26

  38

MO21

 

 

Actins Aigars

Latvia

1969-12-07

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

Actins Ansis

Latvia

1977-12-16

M

 

 

 

 

 

 39

Dinamo-PC

Russia

  59

   0

  59

23:31:04

  39

MSV55

   7

 

Dushkevich Vitaly

Russia

1948-08-31

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kornilov Alexander

Russia

1951-06-20

M

 

 

 

 

 

 40

Krym i Bukovina

Ukraine

  54

   0

  54

14:41:58

  40

MV40

  10

 

Davkush Oleksandr

Ukraine

1964-06-10

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

Karpus Sergey

Ukraine

1958-09-09

M

 

 

 

 

 

 41

Ekim

Finland

  44

   0

  44

23:44:52

  41

MV40

  11

 

Erkki Nissinen

Finland

1954-07-05

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hovi Kari

Finland

1949-07-21

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kimmo Vuorio

Finland

1966-03-31

M

 

 

 

 

 

 42

L&S

Ukraine

  41

   0

  41

06:44:05

  42

MO21

 

 

Savenkov Alexandr

Ukraine

1986-02-01

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lenyuk Oleg

Ukraine

1975-08-23

M

 

 

 

 

 

 43

Prizrak

Russia

  34

   0

  34

08:26:06

  43

MO21

 

 

Syropyatov Valeriy

Russia

1971-03-16

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

Talyzin Igor

Russia

1968-03-06

M

 

 

 

 

 

 44

ARSENAL

Russia

  24

   0

  24

22:18:11

  44

MJ20

   6

 

Botalov Andrey

Russia

1996-07-04

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nosyrev Vladimir

Russia

1996-12-14

M

 

 

 

 

 

 45

Buff Thermocool

France & Finland

 161

   0

 161

14:50:27

DSQ

MO21

 

 

Pinola Jukka

France & Finland

1977-10-07

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

Midena Benjamin

France & Finland

1971-08-20

M

 

 

 

 

 

 46

Tchernivtsi

Ukraine

 142

   0

 142

23:30:07

DSQ

MSV55

 

 

Bordiyan Georgiy

Ukraine

1950-08-03

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

Makoviychuk Tanasii

Ukraine

1949-03-12

M

 

 

 

 

 

 47

nomads

Russia

  98

   0

  98

12:25:47

DSQ

MO21

 

 

Gavrilov Yevgeniy

Russia

1977-08-14

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mokeykin Mikhail

Russia

1980-12-04

M

 

 

 

 

 

 48

De Barske

Denmark

  69

   0

  69

12:44:06

DSQ

MSV55

 

 

Fladberg Jens

Denmark

1952-09-18

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lupnav Preben

Denmark

1946-05-19

M

 

 

 

 

 

 49

Pim&Bob

Denmark

  56

   0

  56

19:01:47

DSQ

MSV55

 

 

Lyhne Niels

Denmark

1941-08-07

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

Asserbo Jens

Denmark

1943-08-04

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


WOMEN

 

 

Teams/members

Contry

Pts

penalti

Total

Tme

Pos

Group

Gr.Pos

  1

Winnica

Ukraine

 161

   0

 161

23:41:17

   1

WO21

 

 

Mazur Olga

Ukraine

1988-02-11

W

 

 

 

 

 

 

Yaremenko Ludmila

Ukraine

1974-03-26

W

 

 

 

 

 

  2

Leny iz Severa

Ukraine

 158

   0

 158

23:39:08

   2

WO21

 

 

Olena Dotsenko

Ukraine

1987-11-16

W

 

 

 

 

 

 

Olena Kostina

Ukraine

1972-03-28

W

 

 

 

 

 

  3

letny veter

Russia

 156

   0

 156

22:21:39

   3

WV40

   1

 

Lyudmila Plis

Russia

1967-07-13

W

 

 

 

 

 

 

Olga Tworogova

Russia

1969-10-27

W

 

 

 

 

 

  4

Straight to north

Latvia

 155

   0

 155

23:40:15

   4

WO21

 

 

Pukite Irita

Latvia

1974-12-17

W

 

 

 

 

 

 

Puzule Ilze

Latvia

1977-10-09

W

 

 

 

 

 

  5

Margrietinas

Latvia

 152

   0

 152

23:15:13

   5

WO21

 

 

Robalde Ilze

Latvia

1976-04-28

W

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mirecka Alvita

Latvia

1971-07-24

W

 

 

 

 

 

  6

MinskOnsight

Belarus

 151

   0

 151

19:45:39

   6

WO21

 

 

Kazarinova Natalia

Belarus

1981-11-17

W

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tsvirbut Juliya

Belarus

1992-04-18

W

 

 

 

 

 

  7

Hop-hop

Latvia

 115

   0

 115

23:06:50

   7

WV40

   2

 

Inguna Cakure

Latvia

1965-03-08

W

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gerda Sirma

Latvia

1965-03-18

W

 

 

 

 

 

  8

Begu poka mogu

Russia

 110

   0

 110

23:29:17

   8

WV40

   3

 

Nina Mikheeva

Russia

1969-02-21

W

 

 

 

 

 

 

Svetlana Subbotina

Russia

1966-12-09

W

 

 

 

 

 

  9

VID 3

Ukraine

 108

   0

 108

23:33:13

   9

WJ20

   1

 

Sokolovska Mariya

Ukraine

1994-06-22

W

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zaharova Polina

Ukraine

1994-12-01

W

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tkachuk Tatyana

Ukraine

1991-10-17

W

 

 

 

 

 

 10

WIT 2

Czech Republic

 107

   0

 107

23:36:44

  10

WV40

   4

 

Krejcikova Monika

Czech Republic

1962-06-28

W

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stackeova Anna

Czech Republic

1955-02-27

W

 

 

 

 

 

 11

Crocodiles

Russia

  90

   0

  90

20:44:27

  11

WJ20

   2

 

Drondina Mariya

Russia

1992-11-24

W

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sokolovskaya Evgeniya

Russia

1993-01-22

W

 

 

 

 

 

 12

AvantaZH

Russia

  77

   0

  77

23:24:54

  12

WSV55

   1

 

Lisenenkova Yelena

Russia

1955-06-30

W

 

 

 

 

 

 

Onopriyenko Tatyana

Russia

1953-01-21

W

 

 

 

 

 

 13

Ruta

Ukraine

  74

   0

  74

18:34:49

  13

WO21

 

 

Nikitina Olga

Ukraine

1974-07-14

W

 

 

 

 

 

 

Leniuk Iulia

Ukraine

1975-07-04

W

 

 

 

 

 

 14

MIDIZ-10

Ukraine

  68

   0

  68

11:43:58

  14

WV40

   5

 

Omelchenko Yuliya

Ukraine

1969-01-01

W

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bevso Valentina

Ukraine

1964-01-01

W

 

 

 

 

 

 15

MIDIZ-4

Ukraine

  34

   0

  34

10:13:29

  15

WJ20

   3

 

Ozegova Valeria

Ukraine

1996-03-30

W

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ivanchak Polina

Ukraine

1992-12-21

W

 

 

 

 

 

 16

Zola

Russia

  34

   0

  34

22:46:40

  16

WV40

   6

 

Zoya Molotkova

Russia

1954-11-09

W

 

 

 

 

 

 

Larisa Uspenskaya

Russia

1959-02-10

W

 

 

 

 

 

 17

Tchernivtsi 1

Ukraine

 142

   0

 142

23:22:21

DSQ

WJ20

 

 

Shelepiuk Nataliia

Ukraine

1994-10-09

W

 

 

 

 

 

 

Volkova Irina

Ukraine

1994-07-18

W

 

 

 

 

 

 


MEN & WOMEN

 

 

Teams/members

Contry

Pts

penalti

Total

Tme

Pos

Group

Gr.Pos

  1

NIKE-Orienta Ski-o

Russia

 260

   0

 260

23:35:37

   1

XO21

 

 

Natalya Abramova

Russia

1975-07-03

W

 

 

 

 

 

 

Andrey Shvedov

Russia

1972-02-03

M

 

 

 

 

 

  2

Bright Way

Russia

 243

   0

 243

23:15:09

   2

XO21

 

 

Demeshchik Pavel

Russia

1975-05-30

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

Romanenkov Sergey

Russia

1984-06-19

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

Shavlakova Anna

Russia

1979-02-28

W

 

 

 

 

 

  3

2 wet shirts

Latvia

 242

   0

 242

23:55:48

   3

XV40

   1

 

Liepina Anita

Latvia

1967-11-17

W

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kaminskis Valters

Latvia

1968-03-26

M

 

 

 

 

 

  4

Planeta

Russia

 230

   0

 230

22:58:17

   4

XO21

 

 

Andrey Temyakov

Russia

1983-01-11

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

Yekaterina Saulina

Russia

1986-02-13

W

 

 

 

 

 

  5

TAKA

Latvia

 213

   0

 213

23:18:41

   5

XV40

   2

 

Ivans Peteris

Latvia

1967-01-08

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

Abola Alida

Latvia

1954-11-29

W

 

 

 

 

 

  6

zbirna UA

Ukraine

 206

   0

 206

23:41:05

   6

XJ20

   1

 

Shuper Maria

Ukraine

1992-01-01

W

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bodnaruk Vasylj

Ukraine

1991-01-01

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kindrachuk Vitalij

Ukraine

1991-01-01

M

 

 

 

 

 

  7

Insane Azimuth

Latvia

 199

   0

 199

23:52:00

   7

XO21

 

 

Ilze Lapina

Latvia

1968-07-29

W

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kaspars Osis

Latvia

1979-06-07

M

 

 

 

 

 

  8

Bludne balvany

Czech Republic

 196

   0

 196

23:32:24

   8

XSV55

   1

 

Horova Magda

Czech Republic

1954-05-02

W

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hora Vladimir

Czech Republic

1951-06-03

M

 

 

 

 

 

  9

Buran

Russia

 195

   0

 195

23:50:17

   9

XV40

   3

 

Krysanov Anatoly

Russia

1952-03-28

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tsvetaeva Galina

Russia

1965-07-13

W

 

 

 

 

 

 10

Fox and Apprentice

Finland

 194

   0

 194

22:09:19

  10

XO21

 

 

Hovi Miia

Finland

1977-01-01

W

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tiukkanen Jarmo

Finland

1977-01-01

M

 

 

 

 

 

 11

Resnais susurs

Latvia

 194

   0

 194

23:37:21

  11

XO21

 

 

Maris Avotins

Latvia

1972-01-21

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dace Linde

Latvia

1977-09-11

W

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dace Tranina

Latvia

1979-08-19

W

 

 

 

 

 

 12

Guculy

Ukraine

 193

   0

 193

23:49:38

  12

XO21

 

 

Stefaniuk Igor

Ukraine

1982-05-07

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

Turganov Mykhajlo

Ukraine

1973-03-16

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

Baglyk Olena

Ukraine

1989-05-07

W

 

 

 

 

 

 13

Harju KEK RSK

Estonia

 186

   0

 186

23:11:08

  13

XV40

   4

 

Pukkonen Eduard

Estonia

1960-09-15

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

Viirmann Marje

Estonia

1960-09-12

W

 

 

 

 

 

 

Preitof Mati

Estonia

1960-02-13

M

 

 

 

 

 

 14

Ukraine-2

Ukraine

 178

   0

 178

23:59:40

  14

XJ20

   2

 

Troyanovska Natalya

Ukraine

1992-01-01

W

 

 

 

 

 

 

Baranjuk Maxim

Ukraine

1991-01-01

M

 

 

 

 

 

 15

SPARTAK1

Ukraine

 173

   0

 173

20:59:53

  15

XO21

 

 

Bulygin Pavlo

Ukraine

1987-07-01

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

Arsenyuk Michael

Ukraine

1968-02-28

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

Diadiura Hanna

Ukraine

1987-05-25

W

 

 

 

 

 

 16

Poikani

Latvia

 168

   0

 168

23:36:54

  16

XO21

 

 

Poikane Ruta

Latvia

1973-09-21

W

 

 

 

 

 

 

Poikans Aivis

Latvia

1971-05-02

M

 

 

 

 

 

 17

Midnight Runners

Ukraine

 168

   0

 168

23:48:19

  17

XO21

 

 

Myhailov Viktor

Ukraine

1988-04-16

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

Repchuk Olena

Ukraine

1990-03-10

W

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ostapiuk Taras

Ukraine

1987-01-01

M

 

 

 

 

 

 18

ORIENTLUTSK

Ukraine

 166

   0

 166

23:34:00

  18

XV40

   5

 

Gutsalenko Tetyana

Ukraine

1957-08-02

W

 

 

 

 

 

 

Shulga Valeriy

Ukraine

1956-05-30

M

 

 

 

 

 

&nb