2012.05.05   Molėtai                          
Results        
9th European Rogaining Championships 2012          
         
Team Participant

Places

Place Team name Points Time Distance Surename, name Points Time Class Place Class Place Class Place
1 EST1 392 17:54:51 100,3 Hiie Armo 392 17:54:49 MO 1 MV 1    
          Lahtmäe Lauri 392 17:54:51            
2 Team Russia Red fox 392 18:44:21 103,3 Dombrovskiy Evgeniy 392 18:44:21 MO 2        
          Kalinin Oleg 392 18:44:21            
3 2 wet shirts 392 18:59:33 102,1 Liepina Anita 392 18:59:31 XO 1 XV 1    
          Kaminskis Valters 392 18:59:33            
4 orienteering.waw.pl 392 20:23:09 106,3 Gielzak Sabina 392 20:23:09 XO 2        
          Krasuski Marcin 392 20:23:09            
5 SV   UKR-RUS 392 20:34:05 103,2 Savchenko Viacheslav 392 20:34:05 MO 3 MV 2    
          Shpetnyy Volodymyr 392 20:34:05            
6 Garmin-Orienta SkiO 392 20:51:01 104,4 Andrey Shvedov 392 20:50:59 XO 3        
          Natalija Abramova 392 20:51:01            
7 Adventure Club Xdream 392 21:36:50 104,3 Roopõld Riho 392 21:36:49 MO 4        
          Liblik Urmo 392 21:36:50            
8 Kozaki 392 22:01:20 100,4 Taras Koniukhov 392 22:01:19 MO 5        
          Konstantin Marchenko 392 22:01:20            
9 RunLab 392 22:41:38 99,7 Kot Vladimir 392 22:41:35 MO 6        
          Gavrilov Evgeny 392 22:41:38            
10 Easy 392 22:58:22 100,7 Lapina Ilze 392 22:58:20 XO 4 XV 2    
          Actins Aigars 392 22:58:22            
11 TK Blues 392 23:29:33 99,6 Kuusi Sami 392 23:29:31 XO 5        
          Penttilä Mika 392 23:29:32            
          Nieminen Tuula 392 23:29:32            
          Koskinen Harri 392 23:29:33            
12 Transalpine Team    EST-SWE 392 23:46:39 101,1 Davidsson Jonas 392 23:46:38 MO 7 MV 3    
          Lehtla Reigo 392 23:46:39            
13 Gäng 392 23:48:02 106,8 Väärsi Jaak 392 23:48:02 MO 8 MV 4    
          Pritsik Aleksander 392 23:48:02            
14 SKM! 387 17:08:46 103,9 Eensaar Silver 392 17:08:41 MO 9        
          Eensaar Rain 387 17:08:46            
15 MariannNeeme 387 23:41:48 96,2 Mariann Sulg 387 23:41:47 XO 6        
          Neeme Loorits 387 23:41:48            
16 OK Saldus & TAKA 386 23:41:15 98,8 Traniņa Dace 386 23:41:14 XO 7        
          Īvāns Pēteris 386 23:41:15            
17 Kenga - Tireless Tomahavk 382 23:48:08 101,5 Mikheeva Nina 382 23:48:08 WO 1 WV 1    
          Galkina Marina 382 23:48:08            
18 RunForFun 382 23:55:48 96 Golikov Alexey 382 23:55:48 MO 10        
          Tonis Alexander 382 23:55:48            
19 Team Buff 380 21:30:03 97,5 Pinola Jukka 380 21:30:01 MO 11        
          Ville Niemelä 380 21:30:03            
20 SK 24 stundas 380 21:43:04 96 Raimonds Lapins 380 21:43:04 MO 12 MV 5    
          Lucans Nikolajs 380 21:43:04            
21 Bona Fide 380 22:10:55 94,4 Överus Priit 380 22:10:55 MO 13 MV 6    
          Kakko Mairolt 380 22:10:55            
22 Spordilinn 380 22:15:18 96,1 Viirmann Marje 380 22:15:13 XO 8 XV 3    
          Pukkonen Eduard 380 22:15:18            
23 Arena-Craft 380 22:21:08 94,4 Zimina Natalia 380 22:21:07 XO 9        
          Frenklakh Yacov 380 22:21:08            
24 Rogaining.ru 380 22:29:21 93,6 Nazarova Yulia 380 22:29:21 XO 10        
          Yakimov Alexander 380 22:29:21            
25 Azimut-Club 380 22:47:30 95,1 Mospan Serhii 380 22:47:28 MO 14 MJ 1    
          Kovbasyuk Mykola 380 22:47:30            
26 Herson-2 380 22:54:06 96,5 Kiselev Alexander 380 22:54:06 XO 11 XV 4    
          Kobets Sergey 380 22:54:06            
27 421     UKR-RUS 380 23:01:35 96,8 Iukhymenko Roman 380 23:01:32 XO 12        
          Shavlakova Ann 380 23:01:35            
28 Uncles from okzk.lv 380 23:03:36 98,9 Vārna Aigars 380 23:03:35 MO 15 MV 7    
          Leja Andris 380 23:03:35            
          Skrubis Ainārs 380 23:03:36            
29 Mona E 380 23:40:45 94,8 Nāgelis Jānis 380 23:40:44 XO 13 XV 5    
          Līga Plakane 380 23:40:45            
30 Eastcon 380 23:42:49 96,4 Linde Dace 380 23:42:49 XO 14        
          Kalninš Gatis 380 23:42:49            
31 Rostov-on-Don 375 21:31:59 92,2 Temyakov Vladimir 375 21:31:59 MO 16        
          Temyakov Andrey 375 21:31:59            
32 Chasing daylight 374 23:04:33 92,5 Fedosov Filip 374 23:04:33 MO 17        
          Kolganov Evgeny 374 23:04:33            
33 Demeshchik-Erokhin 370 23:26:41 92,9 Demeshchik Pavel 370 23:26:39 MO 18        
          Erokhin Dmitry 370 23:26:41            
34 BSU 369 23:33:15 90,9 Davidovich Dzmitry 369 23:33:14 MO 19        
          Chaharyn Ivan 369 23:33:15            
35 Elfi 369 23:41:01 91,6 Alida Abola 369 23:40:59 XO 15 XV 6 XSV 1
          Imants Čaklis 369 23:41:01            
36 Crazy  Lithuanian Ants 367 23:28:08 90,3 Bukšniene Sada 367 23:28:06 XO 16        
          Garmus Mindaugas 367 23:28:08            
37 Kuragan 362 23:50:46 89,3 Safonov Alexander 362 23:50:45 XO 17 XV 7    
          Safonova Irina 362 23:50:46            
38 Reta 361 20:02:46 87,3 Jaanus Reha 361 20:02:45 MO 20 MV 8    
          Tiit Tali 361 20:02:46            
39 Geomafia 359 21:12:16 86,7 Vimba Mārtiņš 359 21:12:15 MO 21        
          Rubenis Guntars 359 21:12:16            
40 Estonian Ultrarunners Team 358 23:56:11 90,1 Luud Aivar 358 23:56:10 MO 22 MV 9    
          Vellerind Rain 358 23:56:11            
41 ISC 356 23:47:49 85,6 Tasa Johannes 356 23:47:47 MO 23 MV 10 MSV 1
          Kivikas Arvo 356 23:47:49            
42 Picnic na obochine 355 22:52:29 86,2 Komin Igor 355 22:52:29 XO 18 XV 8    
          Tatiana Egorova 355 22:52:29            
43 Buran 355 23:55:36 90,6 Krysanov Anatoly 355 23:55:35 XO 19 XV 9    
          Tsvetaeva Galina 355 23:55:36            
44 KB Galeria Warszawa 353 22:55:23 88,2 Golen Jan 353 22:55:23 MO 24 MV 11    
          Krochmal Andrzej 353 22:55:23            
45 Unda 353 22:58:17 85,8 Aiva Jakovela 353 22:58:16 WO 2        
          Maija Skenderska 353 22:58:16            
          Alda Bražūne 353 22:58:17            
46 Memento    LAT-CZE 352 23:19:14 84,6 Osis Kaspars 352 23:19:13 XO 20        
          Kovačova Božena 352 23:19:14            
47 Alfa-Bitza/MSU 350 23:49:47 83,2 Khalyapin Alexander 350 23:49:47 XO 21        
          Novokovich Maria 350 23:49:47            
48 Team Moskow 346 22:30:16 86 Lavrinovich Artem 346 22:30:15 MO 25        
          Miroshkin Sergey 346 22:30:16            
49 MinskOnsight 346 23:08:11 84,5 Marchuk Ilya 346 23:08:10 MO 26        
          Marchuk Valera 346 23:08:11            
50 LB-61 346 23:46:29 85,1 Biezais JĀnis 346 23:46:28 MO 27 MV 12 MSV 2
          Lukačovs Helmuts 346 23:46:29            
51 OLLE-Aleksandrino 342 23:44:23 81,2 Zhegusov Oleg 342 23:44:21 MO 28 MV 13 MSV 3
          Kopelevich Aleksandr 342 23:44:22            
          Tereshkin Alexander 342 23:44:23            
52 Kapa LR 340 23:43:54 79,6 Ligita Grunde 340 23:43:52 XO 22 XV 10 XSV 2
          Rolands Laveikis 340 23:43:54            
53 Fairies of Druids 340 23:49:18 81,1 Avramenko Anna 340 23:49:15 WO 3        
          Subbotina Svetlana 340 23:49:18            
54 2A 339 23:26:17 81,4 Kavaliauskas Almiras 339 23:26:16 XO 23 XV 11    
          Kavaliauskienė Aušra 339 23:26:17            
55 IhanHukassa 337 20:37:49 80,2 Karppinen Juha 337 20:37:45 MO 29 MV 14    
          Artimo Antti 337 20:37:49            
56 Pyatigorsk-Moscow 337 23:52:40 85,6 Shlyapnikova Anna 337 23:52:39 WO 4        
          Lozyanova Elena 337 23:52:40            
57 Vienalga sirmgalvis 336 22:45:41 81,7 Kilups Mareks 336 22:45:41 XO 24        
          Ozolina Ieva 336 22:45:41            
58 MI-16 334 22:52:12 83,8 Indrek Saarepera 334 22:52:09 MO 30 MV 15    
          Martin Aunin 334 22:52:12            
59 KĀPA VR 333 23:48:25 78,3 Kukka Ruta 333 23:48:23 XO 25 XV 12 XSV 3
          Kukk Volli 333 23:48:25            
60 Straight to north 332 23:23:35 77,9 Pukite Irita 332 23:23:35 WO 5        
          Puzule Ilze 332 23:23:35            
61 INTEPS 332 23:57:53 93,6 Amelin Vasily 332 23:57:53 MO 31 MV 16    
          Sostatskiy Anatoly 332 23:57:53            
62 TerMi 331 23:55:26 81,5 Tereshin Sergey 331 23:55:24 XO 26 XV 13    
          Mizonova Vera 331 23:55:26            
63 Nesveikai laimingos 330 23:22:31 80,7 Žvinytė Inga 330 23:22:30 WO 6        
          Paspirgelytė Agnė 330 23:22:31            
64 OK Pille 329 23:55:12 79,2 Nõmmik Heigo 329 23:55:11 MO 32        
          Ottas Olavi 329 23:55:12            
65 Telubauska 327 22:58:21 78,5 Kirtovskis Uldis 327 22:58:21 XO 27 XV 14    
          Čonka Aija 327 22:58:21            
          Čonka Didzis 327 22:58:21            
66 Northern elk 326 22:18:15 76,2 Agrita Kornejanova 326 22:18:15 WO 7        
          Ilze Robalde 326 22:18:15            
67 4L 326 23:00:29 77,2 Leppik Lauri 326 23:00:27 XO 28 XV 15    
          Leppik Lea 326 23:00:29            
68 Azimuth-RA 326 23:51:48 74,4 Antonov Egor 326 23:51:46 MO 33        
          Rusakov Sergei 326 23:51:48            
69 OK Meridiāns 325 23:50:19 79,9 Linde Valdis 325 23:50:19 MO 34 MJ 2    
          Magone Kristaps 325 23:50:19            
70 BGR-2011 324 22:47:40 77,9 Dimitrov Boris 324 22:47:38 MO 35        
          Sablin Lavorskii Garynia 324 22:47:40            
71 OK Fortūna 324 23:08:09 79,6 Januškevičius Regimantas 324 11:08:08 MO 36 MV 17    
          Jadenkus Evaldas 324 23:08:09            
72 ALOHA 324 23:24:50 78,8 Shcheglov Maksim 324 23:24:47 MO 37        
          Martynov Sergei 324 23:24:50            
73 VSK Noskrien 323 22:22:15 77,6 Lasma Ozolina 323 22:22:13 WO 8        
          Vizbulite Celmina 323 22:22:15            
          Alksne Dina 323 22:22:15            
74 KaMap 321 23:33:14 74,2 Martinov Vladimir 321 23:33:13 XO 29 XV 16 XSV 4
          Kapustjan Irina 321 23:33:14            
75 Mercury 319 18:47:07 76,8 Korrol Mati 319 18:47:06 MO 38        
          Piht Danilo 319 18:47:07            
76 H&K 319 22:11:15 76,7 Kristo Tammeoja 319 22:11:15 MO 39        
          Heno Ivanov 319 22:11:15            
77 escape.lv 318 17:43:22 82 Berzins Maris 318 17:43:21 MO 40        
          Berzins Reinis 318 17:43:21            
          Pikurs Guntis 318 17:43:22            
78 Couldn't agree on! 318 20:58:31 73,6 Stračinska Evija 318 20:58:30 XO 30        
          Grivinš Raivis 318 20:58:31            
79 VN-1 318 23:47:56 80,5 Cherkesov Sergey 318 23:47:56 MO 41 MV 18 MSV 4
          Orlov Alexander 318 23:47:56            
80 Herson-1 316 18:49:53 76,7 Sirotov Ievgen 316 18:49:52 XO 31 XJ 1    
          Kobets Mykola 316 18:49:52            
          Kobets Yulia 316 18:49:53            
81 Liedagi-35 316 22:34:48 77,2 Precinieks Fadejs 316 22:34:45 XO 32        
          Preciniece Zelma 316 22:34:48            
82 Wiking Szczecin 316 23:10:31 73,7 Mazan Bartlomiej 316 23:10:30 MO 42 MJ 3    
          Andrzejewski Michal 316 23:10:31            
83 Festina Lente 315 23:36:42 73 Eomois Peep 315 23:36:41 MO 43 MV 19 MSV 5
          Kuiv Sulev 315 23:36:42            
84 Green Power Shoes 314 22:25:12 76,5 Petersons Gints 314 22:25:11 MO 44        
          Aldis Apšenieks 314 22:25:11            
          Ainars Gailis 314 22:25:12            
85 Manomy 314 23:31:32 72,4 Zhirnov Andrey 314 23:31:30 MO 45        
          Matrosenkov Evgeniy 314 23:31:31            
          Frolov Dmitry 314 23:31:32            
86 Punkt leitud 312 19:44:28 77,7 Ivar Lai 312 19:44:28 MO 46 MV 20    
          Raul Sankovski 312 19:44:28            
87 Gulbene 311 20:19:46 81,8 Kristaps Vejs Abolins 311 20:19:44 MO 47 MJ 4    
          Emils Galvans 311 20:19:46            
88 Lolwto? 308 23:11:08 78,6 Perfilyev Alex 308 23:11:07 MO 48 MJ 5    
          Ragozin Vladimir 308 23:11:08            
89 Just married 307 22:23:57 73,7 Törmikoski Kai 307 22:23:57 XO 33 XV 17    
          Törmikoski Tarja 307 22:23:57            
90 Orientop Wrocław 307 23:37:41 72,6 Wieszaczewski Jacek 307 23:37:41 MO 49        
          Ligienza Krzysztof 307 23:37:41            
91 Karibu 306 22:45:48 73,5 Rohtsalu Kristi 306 22:45:48 XO 34        
          Rohtsalu Jaak 306 22:45:48            
92 Viva la Resistance 306 23:39:54 74,6 Lassila Ilkka 306 23:39:53 MO 50        
          Eskelinen Joona 306 23:39:54            
93 Sweden Team Mammon 305 20:26:44 72,3 Enander Peter 305 20:26:41 MO 51 MV 21    
          Thufvesson 305 20:26:44            
94 Maren 305 21:59:08 71,1 Tobreluts Marje 305 21:59:05 WO 9 WV 2 WSV 1
          Sulg Ene 305 21:59:08            
95 Gold Team 305 23:22:44 72,4 Zolotykh Ekaterina 305 23:22:42 XO 35        
          Zolotykh Andrey 305 23:22:44            
96 Crazy Forever 305 23:54:14 73,6 Kosmachevs Andris 305 23:54:13 XO 36 XV 18 XSV 5
          Lebedoka Gunta 305 23:54:14            
97 Ramblers 304 23:41:34 73,1 Silinš Sandis 304 23:41:34 MO 52        
          Birks Aivars 304 23:41:34            
98 Aļņi 303 18:31:37 69 Lūsis Arne 303 18:31:35 MO 53 MV 22    
          Brasavs Muižnieks Zintis 303 18:31:37            
99 Centipede 302 23:33:25 72,1 Krylova Elena 302 23:33:22 WO 10 WV 3    
          Slobodenuk Svetlana 302 23:33:25            
100 Dnepr-Ukraine 297 22:32:10 70,6 Bordiyan Georgiy 297 22:32:04 XO 37 XV 19 XSV 6
          Radovych Stefan 297 22:32:08            
          Baibuz Tamara 297 22:32:10            
101 MIDIZ-5 297 23:30:51 69 Mykhailov Oleksandr 297 23:30:51 MO 54        
          Mykhailov Viktor 297 23:30:51            
102 Take it easy 295 22:12:26 70,3 Kreslina Daiga 295 22:12:26 WO 11 WV 4    
          Zagere Iveta 295 22:12:26            
103 Sarepta 295 23:16:44 72,9 Solomennov Sergey 295 23:16:41 XO 38        
          Solomennova Anastasia 295 23:16:44            
104 HP-Sport team 295 23:39:49 71,1 Pajuste Helis 295 23:39:44 XO 39        
          Pajuste Heiki 295 23:39:49            
105 Columbia / Byledobiec Anin 294 18:00:36 73,7 Kotlarz Pawel 294 18:00:28 MO 55        
          Pakula Pawel 294 18:00:36            
106 Malači 294 22:04:45 67,5 Pekuss Uldis 294 22:04:44 XO 40 XV 20    
          Buša Velga 294 22:04:45            
107 Silvans 293 21:28:25 68,8 Tauvens Andris 293 21:28:24 XO 41 XV 21 XSV 7
          Buša Liene 293 21:28:25            
          Bušs Miervaldis 293 21:28:25            
108 Avant 292 23:28:41 68,8 Emelyanov Evgeny 292 23:28:41 MO 56 MV 23 MSV 6
          Lisenenkov Alexander 292 23:28:41            
109 Fox Force 289 18:52:36 65,6 Lassila Sanna 289 18:52:36 WO 12        
          Hovi Miia 289 18:52:36            
110 MIDIZ-1 289 22:57:43 76,8 Kelya Andriy 289 22:57:35 MO 57 MJ 6    
          Demchenko Vyacheslav 289 22:57:41            
          Kelya Vyacheslav 289 22:57:43            
111 Havi käsul 287 23:02:35 64,6 Olju Tiit 287 23:02:31 MO 58 MV 24 MSV 7
          Aug Paul 287 23:02:35            
112 MIDIZ-2 284 21:45:37 66,2 Sisoletin Sergey 284 21:45:36 XO 42 XJ 2    
          Homenko Vadym 284 21:45:37            
          Ozegova Valeria 284 21:45:37            
113 Millimallikas 284 22:37:11 70,1 Anne - Ly Lään 299 22:37:13 WO 13 WV 5    
          Kadi Kuusk 284 22:37:11            
114 Berendei 283 17:41:50 71,5 Demidov Rodion 283 17:41:45 XO 43        
          Zinina Alla 283 17:41:48            
          Poletaev Dmitriy 283 17:41:50            
115 K305 282 21:41:09 63,8 Gerasimova Elena 282 21:41:09 WO 14        
          Klimova Svetlana 282 21:41:09            
116 Dnipro-Savoj 281 21:43:12 62,7 Koriakova Valentina 281 21:43:11 XO 44 XV 22 XSV 8
          Klepikova Tatiana 281 21:43:12            
          Kasianenko Sergii 281 21:43:12            
117 KV Logistikakeskus 281 21:49:07 62,6 Madis Tombak 281 21:49:07 MO 59        
          Aare Aan 281 21:49:07            
118 VN-2 281 23:51:09 64,1 Sekhina Tatiana 281 23:51:08 WO 15 WV 6    
          Andreeva Larisa 281 23:51:09            
119 Paleju buki 280 14:10:05 68,7 Mireckis Andris 280 14:10:03 XO 45        
          Mirecka Alvita 280 14:10:05            
120 Silver bullets 280 23:23:27 66,7 Sture Inese 280 23:23:27 XO 46 XV 23    
          Sturis Valerijs 280 23:23:27            
121 Kangdjoktjo 280 23:39:18 65,9 Hajkova Vera 280 23:39:17 WO 16 WV 7    
          Setinkova Zuzana 280 23:39:18            
122 Velmara 276 20:58:40 61 Zjatkova Velta 276 20:58:40 WO 17 WV 8 WSV 2
          Bolsteina Mara 276 20:58:40            
123 Chudovo - strong 276 23:37:52 66,7 Zinina Yuliya 276 23:37:49 XO 47        
          Bannicova Yulija 276 23:37:50            
          Zinin Aleksey 276 23:37:52            
124 O-Club-2 275 22:55:43 65,4 Mykhailichenko Oleksandr 283 22:55:43 XO 48 XV 24    
          Tsymbalenko Natalia 275 22:55:43            
125 Hop Hop 274 20:46:53 60,5 Gerda Sirma 274 20:46:53 WO 18 WV 9    
          Inguna Cakure 274 20:46:53            
126 Rabbit legs 273 19:16:03 61,1 Kalejs Atis 273 19:16:01 MO 60        
          Treijers Rodrigo 273 19:16:03            
127 NN 272 23:09:59 61,6 Veksler Yuliya 272 23:09:59 XO 49 XV 25    
          Voronchikhin Vladimir 272 23:09:59            
128 GRAB 270 23:51:07 66,4 Biziuk Halina 270 23:51:04 XO 50 XV 26    
          Gracjasz Jan 270 23:51:07            
129 TRAILteam M 267 23:32:13 66,4 Olbrycht Janusz 267 23:32:07 MO 61 MV 25 MSV 8
          Lapanowski Jacenty 267 23:32:13            
130 Auseklis IR 266 21:43:02 57,6 Laure Ilze 266 21:43:00 WO 19 WV 10    
          Snuka Rota 266 21:43:02            
131 LuzerX 257 14:17:33 55,8 Sandra Priedite 257 14:17:32 XO 51        
          Toms Sulmanis 257 14:17:32            
          Karlis Prieditis 257 14:17:33            
132 AvantaZH 257 23:03:49 56,2 Lisenenkova Elena 257 23:03:49 WO 20 WV 11 WSV 3
          Onoprienko Tatiana 257 23:03:49            
133 TutiVaps 256 23:08:58 55,7 Liivrand Aivar 256 23:08:57 XO 52 XV 27    
          Rinne Eva 256 23:08:58            
134 Cerība mirst pēdējā 254 19:57:26 57,8 Segliņa Indra 254 19:57:26 WO 21 WV 12    
          Upāne Gundega 254 19:57:26            
135 Kawe 253 21:47:12 58,7 Lauri Ago 253 21:47:11 MO 62        
          Lohmus Andres 253 21:47:12            
136 Le'Gendary 250 17:10:51 58,3 Einikytė Reda 250 17:10:44 XO 53        
          Žalimas Andrius 250 17:10:47            
          Žiaukas Linas 250 17:10:51            
137 Tyapnitsa, 13 247 20:35:11 54,3 Egorova Tatiana 247 20:35:09 XO 54        
          Egorov Igor 247 20:35:11            
138 O-Club 246 15:32:56 55,8 Letychevskyi Oleksandr 246 15:32:54 MO 63 MV 26    
          Druzhynin Viacheslav 246 15:32:56            
139 Lido zemu J 244 14:00:44 54 Milenberga Ilze 244 14:00:34 XO 55        
          Zogla Arturs 244 14:00:40            
          Gatis Zogla 244 14:00:44            
140 Bolton wanderers 244 23:17:56 62,3 Mohammad Shahid 244 23:17:56 MO 64        
          Mohammad Ahmed 244 23:17:56            
141 Marmotes 239 18:45:01 54 Bērziņš Vitolds 239 18:45:01 MO 65 MV 27    
          Vība Guntars 239 18:45:01            
142 Zhestkaya Skrepka 238 17:41:48 52,6 Goryachkin Andrey 238 17:41:43 XO 56        
          Zorina Marina 238 17:41:47            
          Sabirov Grigoriy 238 17:41:48            
143 Travelling Frogs 238 23:26:21 62,1 Bazhenova Olga 238 23:26:20 WO 22 WV 13 WSV 4
          Konstantinova Galina 238 23:26:21            
144 Gulbene-Jelgava 231 15:39:23 54,5 Dulbinskis Karlis 231 15:39:21 XO 57 XJ 3    
          Boss Janis 231 15:39:22            
          Strautniece Krista 231 15:39:23            
145 Hit 227 17:46:28 51,1 Herman-iżycki Leszek 227 17:46:27 XO 58 XV 28    
          Trykozko Urszula 227 17:46:28            
146 Baltic Outdoor Agency 224 13:19:57 52,1 Vasilijs Tkacuks 224 13:19:56 MO 66        
          Dombrovskis Mareks 224 13:19:57            
147 Ozons 224 17:34:21 49,7 Linde Ināra 224 17:34:19 XO 59 XV 29 XSV 9
          Linde Jānis 224 17:34:21            
148 Team Rolling Stones 224 18:59:14 45,1 Ritva Mononen 224 18:59:14 XO 60 XV 30 XSV 10
          Nissinen Erkki 224 18:59:14            
          Hovi Kari 224 18:59:14            
149 Mehi 219 13:10:46 51,6 Dukulis Ilmars 219 13:10:41 MO 67 MV 28    
          Melkerts Andris 219 13:10:46            
150 Ukraine 209 14:51:47 52,1 Shelepiuk Natalija 209 14:51:41 WO 23 WJ 1    
          Sokolovska Marija 209 14:51:47            
151 Oskar and friends 209 21:48:20 44,3 Arro Andres 209 21:48:20 MO 68        
          Ilp Ragnar 209 21:48:20            
152 Visad Vanurid 208 23:02:36 50,9 Arb Eha 208 23:02:33 XO 61 WV 14 WSV 5
          Vahu Evi 208 23:02:36            
153 Daisy 205 23:43:58 56,9 Rigava Daiga 205 23:43:55 XO 62 XV 31    
          Janis Pelekis 205 23:43:58            
154 JFF 203 13:56:35 49,5 Jaan Metsa 203 13:56:33 XO 63 XV 32    
          Kangilaski Tiina 203 13:56:35            
155 Salaspils Zīriņi 203 23:22:53 46,5 Maldere Liana 203 23:22:52 WO 24        
          Putrina Ilze 203 23:22:53