5-й ЧЕМПИОНАТ КРАСНОДАРСКОГО КРАЯ ПО РОГЕЙНУ БЕГОМ | ||||||||||||||
г. Новороссийск, пер.Неберджаевский | ||||||||||||||
12-14 июня 2021 г | ||||||||||||||
ФОРМАТ 48 часов | ||||||||||||||
Группа | Команда | Фамилия | Имя | Год | регион | время | баллы | штраф | итог | место | ||||
ЖЕНСКИЙ ГРУППЫ | ||||||||||||||
48 ЖО | Белка и Песец | Новикова | Анастасия | 1990 | Ростов-на-Дону | 44:07:00 | 242 | 242 | 1 | |||||
Иванова | Дарья | 1994 | ||||||||||||
48 ЖО | Хаджохстрим | Воронова | Анфиса | 1995 | п.Каменномостский | 46:23:00 | 126 | 126 | 2 | |||||
Воронова | Карима | 2000 | республика Адыгея | |||||||||||
МУЖСКИЕ ГРУППЫ | ||||||||||||||
48 МО | Неутомимые | Новиков | Павел | 1984 | Санкт-Петербург | 47:49:00 | 360 | 360 | 1 | |||||
Шашуков | Александр | 1978 | Симферополь | |||||||||||
48 МО | Дикие пох.одники | Поличковский | Дмитрий | 1989 | Новороссийск | 47:38:00 | 312 | 312 | 2 | |||||
Леошко | Денис | 1991 | ||||||||||||
48 МВ | Тавры | Саблин-Яворский | Гарыня | 1975 | Севастополь | 47:53:00 | 263 | 263 | 3 | 1 МВ | ||||
Дьяченко | Андрей | 1978 | ||||||||||||
48 МВ | Выжившие | Гудко | Игорь | 1969 | Батайск, | 47:07:30 | 242 | 242 | 4 | 2 МВ | ||||
в Залесье | Новиков | Сергей | 1981 | Ростовская область | ||||||||||
Автющенко | Александр | 1962 | ||||||||||||
48 МО | Быстрые тапки | Хмелев | Георгий | 1995 | Новороссийск | 47:01:00 | 219 | 219 | 5 | |||||
Денисенко | Владислав | 1995 | ||||||||||||
48 МВ | Терра | Борисенко | Дмитрий | 1970 | Новороссийск | 46:34:11 | 215 | 215 | 6 | 3 МВ | ||||
Зыков | Фёдор | 1973 | ||||||||||||
48 МВ | Рыжий кот | Демиденко | Олег | 1962 | Ростов-на-Дону | 45:08:30 | 173 | 173 | 7 | 4 МВ | ||||
Шмидт | Павел | 1978 | Москва | |||||||||||
48 МВ | Чайка | Раинский | Василий | 1963 | Новороссийск | 46:27:44 | 80 | 80 | 8 | 5 МВ | 1 МСВ | |||
Рубцов | Сергей | 1963 | ||||||||||||
48 МУВ | Earl grey elks | Виноградов | Алексей | 1949 | Новороссийск | 48:12:30 | 76 | 17 | 59 | 9 | 6 МВ | 2 МСВ | 1 МУВ | |
Довгий | Александр | 1952 | ||||||||||||
48 МО | ОНФ Кубань | Шефруков | Заур | 1983 | Краснодар | сход | 10 | |||||||
Воробьев | Сергей | 1952 | ||||||||||||
СМЕШАННЫЕ ГРУППЫ | ||||||||||||||
48 СО | 93 Регион | Битюков | Андрей | 1979 | Краснодар | 47:42:00 | 244 | 244 | 1 | |||||
Битюкова | Анастасия | 1982 | ||||||||||||
48 СО | Примавера | Горячкин | Андрей | 1984 | 230 | 2 | ||||||||
Хвостикова | Ольга | 1994 | ||||||||||||
48 СВ | СатКо-Фитнес | Бойко | Анна | 1961 | Сочи | 40:51:00 | 221 | 221 | 3 | 1 СВ | ||||
Самойлов | Алексей | 1955 | Пермь | |||||||||||
48 СО | Фибры души | Бобров | Александр | 1984 | п.Тульский | 203 | 4 | |||||||
Боброва | Анна | 1993 | республика Адыгея | |||||||||||
48 СВ | Поверь в мечту | Чужова | Наталья | 1970 | Снежинск, | 47:02:00 | 170 | 170 | 5 | 2 СВ | ||||
Халдин | Константин | 1974 | Челябинская обл | |||||||||||
48 СО | ЕНП | Колобкова | Людмила | 1983 | 47:16:00 | 117 | 117 | 6 | ||||||
Лим | Виталий | 1983 | ||||||||||||
48 СВ | КСПешка | Алексеева | Антонина | 1965 | Новороссийск | 45:48:00 | 105 | 105 | 7 | 3 СВ | ||||
Тормышев | Сергей | 1958 | ||||||||||||
Тормышева | Оксана | 1960 |