Место | Номер | Группа | Название | Город | Участники | Время Очки Штраф | Результат | Место в группе |
1 | 724 | М RUN 2 ЧАСА | Арсенал | Владивосток |
Пахомов Вячеслав м--1 |
1:49:13 42 0 | 42 | М 2 часа:1. М RUN 2 ЧАСА:1. |
2 | 1819 | М MTB 2 ЧАСА | Помако | Владивосток |
Потапенко Аркадий м--1 |
2:04:23 35 -5 | 30 | М 2 часа:2. М MTB 2 ЧАСА:1. |
3 | 1815 | М MTB 2 ЧАСА | ДЮСШ Чемпион | Владивосток |
Виноградов Михаил м--1 |
1:55:49 28 0 | 28 | М 2 часа:3. М MTB 2 ЧАСА:2. |
4 | 702 | Ж RUN 2 ЧАСА | Визит | Владивосток |
Евсеенко Екатерина Ж--1 |
1:49:02 26 0 | 26 | Ж 2 часа:1. Ж RUN 2 ЧАСА:1. |
5 | 1817 | М MTB 2 ЧАСА | Биробиджан, лично | Биробиджан |
Молодкин Александр м--1 |
1:55:36 24 0 | 24 | М 2 часа:4. М MTB 2 ЧАСА:3. |
6 | 721 | М RUN 2 ЧАСА | Арсенал | Владивосток |
Кукарин Максим м--1 |
1:59:08 23 0 | 23 | М 2 часа:5. М RUN 2 ЧАСА:2. |
7 | 719 | М RUN 2 ЧАСА | Арсенал | Владивосток |
Дьячковский Олег м--1 |
1:39:31 22 0 | 22 | М 2 часа:6. М RUN 2 ЧАСА:3. |
8 | 726 | М RUN 2 ЧАСА | Арсенал | Владивосток |
Сидоров Глеб м--1 |
1:40:08 22 0 | 22 | М 2 часа:7. М RUN 2 ЧАСА:4. |
9 | 703 | Ж RUN 2 ЧАСА | Визит | Владивосток |
Корягина Яна ж--1 |
1:46:39 21 0 | 21 | Ж 2 часа:2. Ж RUN 2 ЧАСА:2. |
10 | 704 | Ж RUN 2 ЧАСА | Биробиджан, лично | Биробиджан |
Молодкина Татьяна ж--1 |
1:37:34 20 0 | 20 | Ж 2 часа:3. Ж RUN 2 ЧАСА:3. |
11 | 722 | М RUN 2 ЧАСА | Арсенал | Владивосток |
Медведский Михаил м--1 |
1:39:39 19 0 | 19 | М 2 часа:8. М RUN 2 ЧАСА:5. |
12 | 1820 | М MTB 2 ЧАСА | Владивосток, лично | Владивосток |
Шевчук Василий м--1 |
1:56:22 19 0 | 19 | М 2 часа:9. М MTB 2 ЧАСА:4. |
13 | 1814 | Ж MTB 2 ЧАСА | Владивосток, лично | Владивосток |
Шевчук Екатерина ж--1 |
1:56:26 19 0 | 19 | Ж 2 часа:4. Ж MTB 2 ЧАСА:1. |
14 | 725 | М RUN 2 ЧАСА | Арсенал | Владивосток |
Середа Владимир м--1 |
1:52:43 18 0 | 18 | М 2 часа:10. М RUN 2 ЧАСА:6. |
15 | 717 | М RUN 2 ЧАСА | Арсенал | Владивосток |
Белокопытов Денис м--1 |
1:52:45 18 0 | 18 | М 2 часа:11. М RUN 2 ЧАСА:7. |
16 | 716 | Ж RUN 2 ЧАСА | Находка | Находка |
Федосова Елена м--1 |
2:04:21 15 -5 | 10 | Ж 2 часа:5. Ж RUN 2 ЧАСА:4. |
17 | 705 | Ж RUN 2 ЧАСА | Владивосток, лично | Владивосток |
Савиных Людмила ж--1 |
2:16:40 19 -17 | 2 | Ж 2 часа:6. Ж RUN 2 ЧАСА:5. |
18 | 723 | М RUN 2 ЧАСА | Арсенал | Владивосток |
Мулык Даниил м--1 |
2:15:06 16 -16 | 0 | М 2 часа:12. М RUN 2 ЧАСА:8. |