ЭКСТРИМ - 6 часов | |||||||||
18 января 2009г. | |||||||||
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ | |||||||||
№п/п | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Разряд | Команда | Финиш | Кол-во КП | Очки | Абсолютный результат | Относительный результат |
1 | Матершев Алексей | 1957 | КМС | лично | 5:49:14 | 47 | 168 | 1 | 1M |
Уткин Павел | МС | СДЮШОР №3 | |||||||
2 | Беляков Антон | 1977 | КМС | лично | 5:59:54 | 44 | 161 | 2 | 2M |
Романов Владимир | 1969 | КМС | лично | ||||||
3 | Плис Святослав | 1989 | КМС | лично | 5:59:32 | 36 | 133 | 3 | 1SV |
Плис Людмила | 1967 | КМС | лично | ||||||
4 | Носков Вячеслав | 1991 | 2 | СДЮСТШ | 5:42:11 | 25 | 104 | 4 | 2SV |
Романова Мария | 1990 | 2 | СДЮСТШ | ||||||
5 | Крылов | Кострома | 5:57:50 | 23 | 103 | 5 | 3M | ||
Кулагин | Кострома | ||||||||
6 | Володина | Кострома | 5:51:09 | 25 | 101 | 6 | 1W | ||
Блинникова | Кострома | ||||||||
7 | Гриднев Валерий | 1962 | Плёс Ивановская область | 5:58:03 | 23 | 89 | 7 | 4M | |
8 | Носкова Марина | 1989 | 1 | СДЮСТШ | 5:59:58 | 18 | 82 | 8 | 2W |
Могильникова Марина | 1988 | 3 | СДЮСТШ | ||||||
9 | Толкачев Михаил | 1986 | 1 | СДЮСТШ | 5:12:07 | 22 | 67 | 9 | 5M |
Любимцев Вячеслав | 1980 | 1 | СДЮСТШ | ||||||
10 | Горшков Николай | 1968 | КМС | лично | 3:46:24 | 23 | 63 | 10 | 6M |
11 | Ванифатьев Александр | 1948 | КМС | лично | 5:40:31 | 24 | 63 | 11 | 7M |
12 | Кутюмин Андрей | 1959 | 2 | лично | 5:45:35 | 16 | 62 | 12 | 8M |
Юдин А. | лично | ||||||||
13 | Ольшевский | Кострома | 6:20:18 | 18 | 58 | 13 | 9M | ||
Лимонов | Кострома | ||||||||
14 | Ильичев Николай | 1959 | КМС | лично | 4:23:58 | 14 | 53 | 14 | 10M |
15 | Косарев С. | 5:56:44 | 14 | 47 | 15 | 11M | |||
Мочалов | |||||||||
Кабанов | |||||||||
16 | Веселов Евгений | 1995 | 2ю | СДЮСТШ | 5:42:11 | 12 | 39 | 16 | 3SV |
Трофимов Сергей | 1996 | 2ю | СДЮСТШ | ||||||
Кутюмина Екатерина | 1988 | 2 | СДЮСТШ | ||||||
Носкова Людмила | 1959 | 2ю | лично | ||||||
17 | Портнова В.П. | 1963 | КМС | СДЮСТШ | 3:06:44 | 9 | 18 | 17 | 1SVD |
Портнов Александр | 1997 | 3 | СДЮСТШ | ||||||
Бут Иван Сергеевич | 1996 | 3ю | СДЮСТШ | ||||||
Лысенкова Юлия | 1996 | бр | гиназия №36 | ||||||
Отставнова Анастасия | 1996 | бр | гиназия №36 | ||||||
Бобошко Алексей | 1996 | бр | сош№4 | ||||||
Смирнов Дмитрий | 1997 | бр | сош№4 | ||||||
18 | Черепанов Владимир | 1953 | КМС | лично | 3:21:26 | 9 | 18 | 18 | 2SVD |
Травина Евгения | 1999 | бр | СДЮСТШ | ||||||
Савинов Павел | 1999 | бр | СДЮСТШ | ||||||
Круглова Елена | 1996 | 3ю | СДЮСТШ | ||||||
Дмитриев Егор | 1999 | бр | СДЮСТШ | ||||||
19 | Ксенофонтов Сергей | 1960 | КМС | СДЮШОР №3 | 5:16:12 | 8 | 18 | 19 | 3SVD |
Серов Иван | 1995 | бр | СДЮШОР №3 | ||||||
Стахеев Михаил | 1995 | бр | СДЮШОР №3 | ||||||
Жижка Денис | 1995 | бр | СДЮШОР №3 | ||||||
Гришин Влад | 1995 | бр | СДЮШОР №3 | ||||||
Таланов Максим | 1995 | бр | СДЮШОР №3 | ||||||
Стахеев Алексей | 1967 | бр | СДЮШОР №3 | ||||||
20 | Ногтев Сергей | бр | семья | 5:54:18 | 5 | 17 | 20 | 4SVD | |
Ногтева Лариса | бр | ||||||||
Ногтев Дмитрий | бр | ||||||||
Ногтева Анна | бр | ||||||||
Ногтев Семен | бр | ||||||||
21 | Ковырзин Артем | 1995 | 2 | СДЮШОР №3 | 2:47:15 | 7 | 13 | 21 | 12M |
Маслов Леонид | 1994 | 1 | СДЮШОР №3 | ||||||
22 | Олейников Роман | 1983 | бр | семья | 1:53:38 | 3 | 6 | 22 | 4SV |
Василева Елена | 1984 | бр | семья | ||||||
23 | Загуменный Никита | 1994 | бр | СДЮСТШ | 2:21:15 | 3 | 6 | 23 | 5SVD |
Титов Артем | 1994 | бр | СДЮСТШ | ||||||
Кузнецов Никита | 1994 | бр | СДЮСТШ | ||||||
Волков Евгений | 1992 | 3 | СДЮСТШ | ||||||
24 | Ананьева Любовь | бр | гиназия №36 | 1:43:54 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 6SVD | |
Новожилов Егор | бр | гиназия №36 | |||||||
Зимин Илья | бр | гиназия №36 | |||||||
Киселев Игнат | бр | гиназия №36 | |||||||
Зубарева Катя | бр | гиназия №36 | |||||||
Фролова Ксения | бр | гиназия №36 | |||||||
Краснова Катя | бр | гиназия №36 | |||||||
Косов Родион | бр | гиназия №36 | |||||||
Группа | Обозначение | ||||||||
Мужчины | M | ||||||||
Женщины | W | ||||||||
Смешанные взрослые | SV | ||||||||
Смешанные взрослые и дети + семьи | SVD |